Online One-Day Green-Pointed Events

The Online One-Day Green-Pointed Events Point Ranking

The below table shows current ranking of each player in the 2023 Online One-Day Green-Pointed Events. There will be a prizes based on placing points won over the year: eg for a 98 pair Swiss Pairs event the two players in the winning pair will each get 98 place points, runners-up get 97 and so on down to the bottom pair who will get 1 place point. For a 50 table Swiss Teams event the members of the top team would all get 99 place points, the runners-up get 97 place points, down to the bottom team who will all get 1 place point.

Details of ladder points up to 16 September

        After 5 events 21 Oct Swiss Teams 25 Nov Swiss Pairs 28 Jan Swiss Teams 18 Feb Swiss Pairs Total
"Overall rank" Player County Strat "Ladder Points" Rank "Ladder Points" Rank "Ladder Points" Rank "Ladder Points" Rank "Ladder Points" "Ladder Points"
1st Giles Ip WAR A 331 1 57 32 57 15 33 5 64 542
2nd= Celia Oram HRT A 245 3 53 6 83 2 59 29 40 480
2nd= Derek Oram HRT A 245 3 53 6 83 2 59 29 40 480
4th Alex Maddocks DEV A 337     74 15 15 33 1 68 453
5th Glyn Meredith CRN A 305 7 45 44 45 19 25 45 24 444
6th= Warner Solomon DEV A 267 18 23 26 63 7 49 35 34 436
6th= Ian Walsh DEV A 267 18 23 26 63 7 49 35 34 436
8th Jacek Pietrzycki DEV A 337     74 15     1 68 420
9th Rob Lawy SOM A 193 3 53 6 83 6 51 39 30 410
10th= Alan Hobden SUS B 242 25 9 26 63 1 61 58 11 386
10th= James Hobden SUS B 242 25 9 26 63 1 61 58 11 386
12th Robert Plumley CHI A 207     22 67 4 55 17 52 381
13th Clive Owen WAR A 219 5 49 26 63     31 38 369
14th Jackie Davies GLO A 186 24 11 9 80 17 29 24 45 351
15th Paul Barton NON A 112 18 23 1 88 5 53 7 62 338
16th Derek Maggs DOR A 221 24 11     3 57 24 45 334
17th Stefan Lindfors DEV A 183 3 53     6 51 39 30 317
18th Andy Cope WAR A 156 5 49 11 78 15 33     316
19th= Andrew Morris SUS A 185     17 72     11 58 315
19th= Chris Phillips SUS A 185     17 72     11 58 315
21st= Chris Jagger CAH A 187     5 84 13 37     308
21st= Jane Jensen BED A 187     5 84 13 37     308
23rd Susan Biggin OXF A 200     22 67 30 3 34 35 305
24th Nick Stevens LEI A 181 5 49 26 63         293
25th= Harry Smith DIU A 197 7 45     9 45     287
25th= Roy Bennett NON A 197 7 45     9 45     287
27th= Bogdan Drobny NFK A 178         9 45 7 62 285
27th= Karen Read NFK B 178         9 45 7 62 285
29th= Andrew Woodcock MAN A 146     15 74     6 63 283
29th= Paul Murray MAN B 146     15 74     6 63 283
31st Alan Scott BRB B 102     22 67 4 55 12 57 281
32nd Geoff Smith CRN A 133 7 45 44 45 19 25 45 24 272
33rd Tony Verran LON A 200             2 67 267
34th Arun Nanda GLO B 249 28 3 79 10         262
35th= Nigel Dent HIW A 169 22 15     14 35 28 41 260
35th= Jakub Mitke MER A 169 22 15     14 35 28 41 260
37th Stefano Tommasini LON A 258                 258
38th= Rod Hose YOR B 182     44 45     43 26 253
38th= David Adams YOR B 182     44 45     43 26 253
40th Dave Robinson YOR A 150 10 39     6 51     240
41st Mrunalini Dewan LAN C 200         30 3 34 35 238
42nd Maria Whelan NON A 141     35 54     27 42 237
43rd= Richard Jones BED C 159     14 75         234
43rd= Jeremy Bishop HRT C 159     14 75         234
45th= John Dobson NOE A 114 21 17 51 38 23 17 23 46 232
45th= Audrey Bainbridge NOE A 114 21 17 51 38 23 17 23 46 232
47th= Gary Hyett MAN A 164         1 61     225
47th= Ros Wolfarth SUS A 164         1 61     225
49th Angela Adams OXF B 78 13 33 44 45 12 39 42 27 222
50th Rob Cliffe DIU A 100 10 39 9 80         219
51st Judith Williams CRN C 148     41 48 25 13 66 3 212
52nd Chris Thorn SUS B 177             36 33 210
53rd Anthony Melbourne SUR A 111     58 31     4 65 207
54th Alan Oddie BED A 84 1 57 32 57         198
55th Alick Fraser SUR C 62     19 70     4 65 197
56th Trevor Ward AVN A 100 10 39     3 57     196
57th= Jon Downing WAR A 190         29 5     195
57th= Kevin Maddox DER A 89     8 81 19 25     195
59th= Eric Hope NHM C 126     51 38     39 30 194
59th= Philip Jones SUR C 126     51 38     39 30 194
61st= Lawrence Harvey SUR C 174     83 6     57 12 192
61st= Clive Warbrick SUR B 174     83 6     57 12 192
63rd Richard Acaster MAN A 173     77 12 31 1     186
64th= Ian Pagan MID A 99     4 85         184
64th= Chris Wilson OXF A 184                 184
64th= Catherine Seale MID A 99     4 85         184
64th= Matthew Covill OXF A 184                 184
68th Christopher Whitehouse OXF A 118     24 65         183
69th= Alan Wearmouth GLO A 94     2 87         181
69th= Martyn Harris WES A 94     2 87         181
71st Grzegorz Blicharz SUR A 149     58 31         180
72nd James Bond BRB A 73 16 27 32 57 21 21     178
73rd= Ann Sharples DOR A 107     19 70         177
73rd= Chris Stevens DOR A 107     19 70         177
75th Mike Wenble BRB A   13 33 44 45 8 47 19 50 175
76th= John Gardner DOR A 111     26 63         174
76th= Janet Smith DOR A 111     26 63         174
78th= Ling Dent BED C 173                 173
78th= Mahmoud Zaitoun BED A 173                 173
80th Richard Illingworth SUS B 172                 172
81st= Philip Goldenberg SUR C 140     58 31         171
81st= Tony Spiers STA C 115             13 56 171
83rd= Ron Birch WAR A 158 26 7     29 5     170
83rd= Lin Birch WAR A 158 26 7     29 5     170
85th Colin Dean LEI A 61     35 54     15 54 169
86th Paul King HRT B 166                 166
87th= Pak-Hin Lee WAR C 66     31 58 11 41     165
87th= Jun Nakamaru-Pinder NON A 112         5 53     165
89th= Naomi Gibbs HRT A 106 11 37     21 21     164
89th= Ivan Leung HRT A 106 11 37     21 21     164
91st= Julian Wernick WAR A 163                 163
91st= Joe Eskinazi LON C 50     32 57     13 56 163
93rd Liam Sanderson LON A 113 5 49             162
94th= David Embleton ESX B 98     26 63         161
94th= Stephen Brown KEN A 89     17 72         161
94th= Michael Collins KEN A 89     17 72         161
97th Jack Ronayne WAR C   5 49 11 78 15 33     160
98th= Ian Grant YOR A 91 26 7 77 12 31 1 22 47 158
98th= Julie Grant YOR A 91 26 7 77 12 31 1 22 47 158
100th= Roger Sweet SOM A 134 18 23             157
100th= Jack Terry AVN B 117 22 15 64 25         157
100th= Tracy Sherman MER A 138             50 19 157
100th= Ewa Hardwick NOT C 100     84 5     17 52 157
100th= Clare Batten NOT C 100     84 5     17 52 157
100th= Peter Griffin SUS A 49     35 54     15 54 157
106th Ben Norton LON A 155                 155
107th Chris Child YOR C 143     79 10         153
108th Alan Woof HRT B 102             19 50 152
109th Maureen Brinton CRN B 103     41 48         151
110th= Anton Mauve KEN B 78 13 33     12 39     150
110th= Kostadin Vasilev SUR B 78 13 33     12 39     150
110th= Andrew Bennett HIW C 68 20 19 42 47 27 9 62 7 150
110th= Robert Twin SUS B 117             36 33 150
114th Brian Barrett NFK B 80     42 47     47 22 149
115th= Robert Miller NHM A 109         13 37     146
115th= Alan Patel WAR A 84         17 29 36 33 146
115th= Roger Harris WAR B 84         17 29 36 33 146
118th Tony Sowter YOR A 55 10 39     6 51     145
119th Miles Cowling DOR A 76 24 11     3 57     144
120th= Anthony Gammon AVN A 127 22 15             142
120th= Bob Pitts MER A 142                 142
120th= Tim Stanley-Clamp CUM B 142                 142
120th= John Wilmott CUM A 142                 142
120th= Steve Cane HRT C 112             39 30 142
125th= Joe Walsh NON A 141                 141
125th= Kenneth Rae DIU A 110     58 31         141
127th= Marie Thomson SUR B 138                 138
127th= Karima Basse HRT A 138                 138
127th= Judi Coady HIW B 138                 138
127th= Helen Robinson HRT A 138                 138
127th= Ryan Stephenson LON A 138                 138
127th= David Woods NFK B 80     42 47     58 11 138
133rd= Norman Selway KEN A   2 55 9 80         135
133rd= Gil Fletcher MAN B 135                 135
135th Ian Morris SOM A 134                 134
136th= Brian Myers NOE A 84 21 17 74 15 23 17     133
136th= Denise Barham-Hall NOE A 84 21 17 74 15 23 17     133
138th= Steve Lock SUR B 62     19 70         132
138th= Mark Wiggins LEI B 53     50 39     29 40 132
140th= Audrey Hartley ESX A 67     26 63         130
140th= Stephen Bedford HIW C 130                 130
140th= Charlotte Bedford HIW C 130                 130
143rd Oliver Tiemann HRT B 79             19 50 129
144th= David Flacks NOT A 90     51 38         128
144th= Shirley Ashtari NOT C 90     51 38         128
146th= Amr El-Kashef OXF A 126                 126
146th= Martin Illingworth OXF B 126                 126
148th= Gabriel Ip NFK A 66     31 58         124
148th= Angela Treen KEN B 124                 124
148th= Steve Gregson LAN A 66     85 4     15 54 124
151st Judith Simpson LEI C 44     50 39     29 40 123
152nd= Ken Fillmore GLO C 86             33 36 122
152nd= David Curnow GLO C 86             33 36 122
154th= Bob Brown YOR A 78     48 41         119
154th= Virginia Crouch OXF C 67 29 1 38 51         119
154th= Lynda Riecken OXF B 67 29 1 38 51         119
154th= Gwen Beattie LAN B 61     85 4     15 54 119
158th Ashwin Patel LON B 118                 118
159th= Ravi Athwal KEN B 117                 117
159th= Chris Bickerdike CRN B 47 7 45     19 25     117
159th= Bill Gardner KEN A 83     56 33     68 1 117
159th= Denver Gorman HRT B 74     67 22     48 21 117
163rd= John Honey CHI B 83     56 33         116
163rd= Marianne Tudor-Craig SUR B 87     60 29         116
163rd= Mark Simpson SUR B 87     60 29         116
163rd= Daniel Baines NHM A 79         13 37     116
163rd= Andy Ward HRT C 86             39 30 116
168th Kiat Huang LIN B 67 16 27     21 21     115
169th= Mike Best HRT A 89         19 25     114
169th= Chris Mallon NFK B 53         9 45 53 16 114
171st= Hugo Jee DIU C 113                 113
171st= Hasan Said MID C       32 57     13 56 113
173rd= Dee Lindon BRB A   3 53     2 59     112
173rd= Peter Lindon BRB A   3 53     2 59     112
173rd= Simon Gass LON             4 55 12 57 112
176th Antone Huang NON A   18 23 1 88         111
177th= Irene Robinson AVN A 110                 110
177th= Patrick Shields GLO A 53 1 57             110
177th= Susie Bond HRT B 62     60 29     50 19 110
177th= Pat Hogger HRT B 62     60 29     50 19 110
181st= India Natt NHM C 109                 109
181st= David Emerson BED C 21 15 29         10 59 109
183rd Sam Anoyrkatis DEV A       16 73 15 33     106
184th= Peter Lee SUR A 105                 105
184th= Ian Swanson SUR A 105                 105
184th= Graham Marshall LIN C   16 27 32 57 21 21     105
187th Richard Hillman MID A 103                 103
188th Elizabeth Gahan WAR A 53 5 49             102
189th= Phil Norman DOR A 101                 101
189th= Joanne Norman DOR A 101                 101
189th= Keith Joules YOR A 101                 101
189th= Mike Rawlins HRT A 43 11 37     21 21     101
189th= Denise Miller MID A 53     56 33     54 15 101
194th= Graham Davison SUR A 73 16 27             100
194th= Sara Barnett HRT B 100                 100
196th= Ben Britton HRF A 95 28 3             98
196th= Nichola Cockerill-Smith YOR B 98                 98
196th= Richard Pike YOR A 98                 98
196th= Tony Haworth AVN A 17     8 81         98
200th= Brian Combridge HRT C 47     39 50         97
200th= Malcolm Burch BRB B 59     51 38         97
200th= Jules Davidoff HRT C 47     39 50         97
200th= Bryn Smith BRB C 59     51 38         97
200th= Aleks Lishkov OXF             15 33 5 64 97
205th= David Waxman YOR A 96                 96
205th= Ian Johns YOR B 96                 96
205th= Michael Huggins AVN A 71     64 25         96
208th= Toby Roberts GLO B 92 28 3             95
208th= John Sansom WOR A 57             31 38 95
210th= Dennis Valtisiaris SUF B 94                 94
210th= Ronan Valentine DIU A 49 7 45             94
212th Andy Green MAN A 83     79 10         93
213th= Steve Raine NOT A 92                 92
213th= Adam Hickman WAR A 92                 92
213th= Gary Diamond MID B 92                 92
213th= Paul Thornton WES B 92                 92
213th= Mark Roderick NON A 27         24 15 19 50 92
213th= John Sanders STA C 36             13 56 92
219th Mark Hill NFK A 91                 91
220th= Roland Gronau LON A 90                 90
220th= Diane Richmond SUR B 90                 90
222nd= James Deeley HRT B 67     67 22         89
222nd= Simon de Winter KEN A 82         28 7     89
222nd= Lee Guy KEN C 82         28 7     89
225th= Simon Foale SUR A 67         21 21     88
225th= Andrew Hones BED C   15 29         10 59 88
227th= Kath Nelson MAN A 86                 86
227th= Sandy Fulton NOT A       3 86         86
227th= Katharine Hodgson WIL A 86                 86
227th= John Rolph NOT A       3 86         86
227th= Roy France WIL A 86                 86
227th= Steve Auchterlonie KEN A 86                 86
227th= Alan Sia DIO C 86                 86
234th Ambrose Holmes-Mackie WIL A       6 83         83
235th= Liz Kelly IOM B 32     39 50         82
235th= David Phillips IOM C 32     39 50         82
237th= Philip Morgan WOR C 79             67 2 81
237th= Eileen O'Donovan NON C 39             27 42 81
239th= Peter Jones STA A 80                 80
239th= Gerard Thompson SUR A 47 13 33             80
239th= Gilly Cardiff LON C       9 80         80
239th= Mike Amos STA A 80                 80
239th= Giles Thompson SUR C 47 13 33             80
239th= Michael Byrne MAN A 47 13 33             80
239th= Chiho Thompson BRB C 47 13 33             80
239th= Helen Sanders KEN B 66     76 13     68 1 80
247th= Peter Kaufmann MER A 79                 79
247th= Denise Baxter KEN B 66     76 13         79
247th= Daisy Dillon BRB B 79                 79
247th= Hanna Tuus BRB C 79                 79
251st= David Beresford YOR B 78                 78
251st= Fred Hotchen HIW A       11 78         78
251st= Jim Niblett HRT A       11 78         78
251st= Michael Kaltz HRT B       11 78         78
251st= Bob McRobert HIW A       11 78         78
251st= Paula Hopkinson OXF A 78                 78
251st= Mark Mortimer KEN B 78                 78
258th Paddy Murphy MER A 27             19 50 77
259th= Bill Pencharz MID A 76                 76
259th= Jerry Cope MID A 76                 76
261st= Tony Aston BRB B 73     87 2         75
261st= Christopher Tucker BRB B 73     87 2         75
261st= Sarah Gregory OXF C 75                 75
261st= Peter Kiff OXF C 75                 75
261st= John Heath SUF B 36     65 24     54 15 75
261st= Caro Hunt SUF B 36     65 24     54 15 75
267th= Jocelyn Gordon NOE B 74                 74
267th= Lawrence Wang OXF A 74                 74
267th= Mary Ferguson HIW A 74                 74
267th= Andrew Ferguson HIW A 74                 74
267th= Yining Yang OXF A 74                 74
267th= Ian Holdsworth BRB C 48             43 26 74
267th= Ian Glenn NON A 48             43 26 74
274th= Harry Anoyrkatis DEV A       16 73         73
274th= Henry Rose OXF B 73                 73
274th= Tom Furness KEN A 73                 73
277th= Jeff Green HRT A 72                 72
277th= Frances Connell KEN A 72                 72
277th= Denis King HRT A 43         17 29     72
277th= Mike Fawcett HRT B 43         17 29     72
277th= Liz McGowan DIU A   16 27     9 45     72
277th= Gints Freimanis NON A   16 27     9 45     72
283rd= Giorgio Jeronimidis BRB B 71                 71
283rd= Marc Rivoira BRB C 71                 71
283rd= Kathleen Vaughan NON A 17     35 54         71
283rd= Mary-Ann Sheehy OXF A       24 65     63 6 71
287th= Luke Kerr KEN A       19 70         70
287th= Janet McQueen MID C 70                 70
287th= Clare Hamon DEV B 70                 70
287th= Timothy Kerr KEN C       19 70         70
287th= Bev Cox NON A       22 67 30 3     70
287th= Sarah Amos STA A   7 45     19 25     70
287th= Heather Upton CRN B 52 22 15         66 3 70
294th= Mike Jackson DOR B 60         27 9     69
294th= Karen Blacklock NFK B 53             53 16 69
296th Nigel Clayton MID A 53             54 15 68
297th= Michael Yeo HIW B 39 20 19     27 9     67
297th= Andrew Conway MID A               2 67 67
299th= Paul Saunders HRT B 66                 66
299th= Anthony Stone SUR B 66                 66
299th= Inu Kassam SUR C 66                 66
299th= James Lee KEN             12 39 42 27 66
299th= Richard Assad HIW B               3 66 66
299th= Alison Gauld DIU B               3 66 66
305th= James Carpenter YOR B       24 65         65
305th= Rachel O'Brien YOR C       24 65         65
307th Magnus Spence-Jones LON A 64                 64
308th= John Hampson MER A 63                 63
308th= Jo Harpur SUF B 63                 63
308th= Andrew Billson LEI B 45     71 18         63
308th= Wallace Bryce DER C 45     71 18         63
312th= Ashok Kwatra GLO B 62                 62
312th= Barbara Biggin SOM A               7 62 62
312th= Gillian Toogood SOM B               7 62 62
312th= Glen Falconer NON A               7 62 62
316th= Malcolm Orr-Ewing NHM A 61                 61
316th= John Blakesley NHM C 61                 61
316th= Graham Cope WAR B 20         11 41     61
316th= Andy Baruch WAR B 20         11 41     61
320th= Denis Thorn SUR C 60                 60
320th= Adrian Fontes HIW A 25         14 35     60
320th= Karen Dewar HIW A 25         14 35     60
323rd= Andrew Doye HIW A 59                 59
323rd= Marcus Trathen BRB C 59                 59
323rd= Bob Foster WAR A 59                 59
323rd= Robert Ferrari MAN C 59                 59
323rd= Val Cooper WAR B 59                 59
323rd= Lilias Lamont HIW B 59                 59
323rd= Anthony Collins BRB A 59                 59
323rd= Miro Dragic NON A 59                 59
323rd= Chris Derrick NOE B 59                 59
323rd= Jon Derrick SUS C 59                 59
333rd= David Willis DOR A 39 20 19             58
333rd= Chris Mooney BRB A   11 37     21 21     58
333rd= Susan Ryles WAR B 29         17 29     58
333rd= Anne Bryant WAR B 29         17 29     58
337th= Steven Elliott WIL B 57                 57
337th= Chris Brewin LON B 57                 57
337th= Brian Kelly LON C 57                 57
337th= Ian Johnson YOR B 39     71 18         57
337th= Garry Watson GLO A   1 57             57
337th= Andrea Smith OXF B 57                 57
337th= Daniel Benison NOE B 57                 57
337th= Carol Heron YOR B 39     71 18         57
337th= Ian Blake DER B 57                 57
337th= David Kendrick CAH             3 57     57
347th= Kay Preddy KEN A   2 55             55
347th= Louise Weiss-Selway KEN A   2 55             55
347th= Florian Weiss-Selway NON A   2 55             55
347th= Svein Erik Dahl MAN             4 55     55
347th= Tim Smith HIW A 31             45 24 55
352nd= Peter Foster MAN A       35 54         54
352nd= John Liebeschuetz CAH A       35 54         54
352nd= Lesley Lewis DOR A       42 47     62 7 54
355th= Ian Reeves CUM A 53                 53
355th= Felicity Kay CUM B 53                 53
355th= Dodo Georgevic WAR A 53                 53
355th= Denis Gough WAR B 53                 53
355th= Liza Furnival OXF B 53                 53
355th= Christine Wood ESX C 53                 53
355th= Peter Randall WAR A 53                 53
355th= Chris Hart ESX C 53                 53
355th= Cath Fox ESX B 52     88 1         53
355th= Simon Ekenberg NON A   3 53             53
355th= Simon Hult DIU A   3 53             53
355th= Adriano Rodrigues NON A 53                 53
355th= Marcos Toma NON A 53                 53
355th= Lucia Barrett NON             5 53     53
355th= Brian Spears NON             5 53     53
370th= George Delafield DEV C 52                 52
370th= Bill Luscombe DEV B 52                 52
370th= Tim Preece HIW C 52                 52
370th= Rune Hauge CHI A               17 52 52
374th= Paul Hackett STA A 51                 51
374th= Pauline Lang MAN B 29     67 22         51
374th= Paul De Weerd IOM B 51                 51
374th= John Large IOM A 51                 51
374th= David Debbage STA A 51                 51
374th= Julia Brough SUR A 51                 51
374th= Steve Bourton SUR A 51                 51
374th= Andy Elliott IOM B 51                 51
374th= Steve Mattinson MAN A 29     67 22         51
374th= Stephen Baggs IOM A 51                 51
384th= Colin Porch BED A 21 15 29             50
384th= Fowzi Baroukh SUR C 50                 50
384th= Mike Rothwell WES B   11 37     25 13     50
384th= Dave Harrison WES A   11 37     25 13     50
384th= Sally-Ann Rothwell WES B   11 37     25 13     50
384th= Gillian Whyte MAN B   11 37     25 13     50
384th= Paul Huggins LON B               19 50 50
391st= Ken A Smith DER B 49                 49
391st= Alex Adamson DIU A 49                 49
391st= Imogen La Chapelle NFK B   5 49             49
391st= Reyk Schafer   A   5 49             49
391st= Joe Fawcett DEV             7 49     49
391st= Gillian Fawcett DEV             7 49     49
397th= Maria Budd NFK C 48                 48
397th= John Dennis NFK A 48                 48
397th= Marion Beecher ESX A 48                 48
397th= Colin Gilbert LON C 48                 48
401st= Jo Bryant CRN A 47                 47
401st= Rosemary Linington DOR A 47                 47
401st= Mick Edwards SUR A 47                 47
401st= Peter Hawkes BRB             8 47     47
401st= Pat Dowdeswell BRB             8 47     47
401st= Michael Ribbins BRB             8 47     47
407th= Desmond Dunleavy NOE B 46                 46
407th= Nick Doe BRB A 35 24 11             46
407th= Yu Kew Leung MID C 36     79 10         46
407th= Michael Tivers DIU C 36     79 10         46
407th= Erik Rynning NON A 46                 46
412th= Jill Skinner KEN A 45                 45
412th= Jeremy Willans KEN A 45                 45
412th= Martyn Tranter WIL C       44 45         45
412th= Stuart Bridge WIL B       44 45         45
412th= Ray Nicholson SOM C 45                 45
412th= Margaret Donkin SOM C 45                 45
412th= Alex Adamson NON A   7 45             45
412th= Peter Cotes NFK             9 45     45
420th= Paul Beckwith MAN B               25 44 44
420th= Jason Levesley YOR B               25 44 44
420th= Holden Clark MID C               25 44 44
420th= Cecilia Birdsall HIW C               25 44 44
424th Tony Yip HRT A 43                 43
425th= Nigel Wolfendale BRB A 42                 42
425th= Vivienne Finch SUR A 42                 42
425th= Dick Davey BRB A 42                 42
425th= George Gillespie SUR C 42                 42
425th= Ranjan Panchamia MID A 42                 42
425th= Suren Velayutham MID A 42                 42
425th= David Stevenson MER C 27         24 15     42
425th= Liz Commins MER A 27         24 15     42
433rd= Neil Morley STA C       48 41         41
433rd= Eva Turner AVN A   9 41             41
433rd= Andy Lewis YOR A       48 41         41
433rd= Tom Copeland YOR A   9 41             41
433rd= Michael Brunt YOR C       48 41         41
433rd= Daniel Winter YOR A   9 41             41
433rd= Gideon Harvey YOR A   9 41             41
433rd= Janet Tolan MAN C 41                 41
433rd= Sarah Gunn NON A 36 27 5             41
433rd= Eilidh Rennie NON A 36 27 5             41
433rd= John Baxter WAR             11 41     41
433rd= Srimath Agalawatte HRT B 26             54 15 41
445th= Peter Burns SUS A 31 25 9             40
445th= David Telfer SUS A 31 25 9             40
447th= Diana Nettleton OXF A 39                 39
447th= Ed Scerri BRB A 39                 39
447th= Malcolm Pryor SUF A 39                 39
447th= Tom Paske MID A 39                 39
447th= Karen Murphy SUR C 39                 39
447th= Stevie Parker HIW C 39                 39
447th= John Lemmey SUR C 39                 39
447th= Roisin de Jong NON B 39                 39
447th= Jaak Känd OXF A 39                 39
447th= Priit Vohandu OXF A 39                 39
447th= Maksymilian Blicharz SUR C 39                 39
447th= Karen Jones MAN B 38         31 1     39
447th= Jon Stredwick HIW C 30             60 9 39
447th= David Goodlake HIW C 30             60 9 39
461st= David Longworth YOR C       51 38         38
461st= James Longworth YOR A       51 38         38
461st= Liz Butler WIL C               31 38 38
461st= Terry Butler WIL C               31 38 38
465th= Ralph Holliday OXF C 36 29 1             37
465th= Richard Devas HRT C 36 29 1             37
467th= Wojciech Zakrzewski NOE C 36                 36
467th= John Portwood NOE C 36                 36
467th= Vic Holden WIL B 36                 36
467th= Prabir Nandi WIL B 36                 36
467th= Andy Philip NON A 36                 36
467th= Cyril Berkeley BRB C 36                 36
467th= Ronald Gould OXF C 36                 36
467th= Tage Bengtsson DIO A 36                 36
475th= Simon Husband BRB A 35                 35
475th= Derek Peers HRT A 35                 35
475th= Roger Edmonds HRT A 35                 35
478th= Gerald Soper KEN A 33                 33
478th= Colin Wilson KEN A 33                 33
478th= Janet Cohen MID A       56 33         33
478th= David Barnfield KEN A 33                 33
478th= Sean Mekie LON A 11     67 22         33
478th= Estelle Cesman MAN B 11     67 22         33
478th= Jim Grant DEV             15 33     33
478th= Simon Edwards MER             15 33     33
478th= Helen Wildsmith LON A               36 33 33
478th= Tim Chanter LON A               36 33 33
488th= Jane Carpenter SUR B 3     60 29         32
488th= Charles Scott KEN C 32                 32
488th= Mike Meakin WAR A 27         29 5     32
491st= Margaret Mardlin DEV A 31                 31
491st= Betty Golding DEV B 31                 31
493rd= Michael Jackson WOR C 30                 30
493rd= Margaret Motch NFK C 30                 30
493rd= Morag Laycock YOR B 30                 30
493rd= Barbara Baker NFK C 30                 30
497th= Ian Galletti KEN B 29                 29
497th= Gareth Evans AVN A 29                 29
497th= Deanne Goddard SUR C 29                 29
497th= Pascal John Ricketts KEN C 29                 29
497th= Gary Carpenter SUR C       60 29         29
497th= Kathryn Hopkins BED A   15 29             29
497th= Richard Croot HRF             17 29     29
504th= David Hinkin HIW A 28                 28
504th= Dennis Adams HIW A 28                 28
504th= Guy Lawrenson HIW A   20 19     27 9     28
507th= Callum McKail BRB C   16 27             27
507th= Robert Hunt STA C 27                 27
507th= Martin Bateman NON A   16 27             27
510th= Richard Collins DIU B       63 26         26
510th= Rhonda Collins DIU B       63 26         26
512th= Andy Hughes HIW A 25                 25
512th= Jeremy Dhondy HIW A 25                 25
512th= Neil P Thomas HIW B 25                 25
512th= Barbara Thomas HIW A 25                 25
512th= Fu Cheung DIU             19 25     25
512th= Viking Yuen               19 25     25
518th= Robin Jepson YOR A 24                 24
518th= Alan Brosgill YOR A 24                 24
518th= Marion Hart SUR A       65 24         24
518th= Kenneth Wilshire SUR B       65 24         24
518th= Simon Taylor HIW B               45 24 24
523rd= Keith Bartlett DOR A   18 23             23
523rd= Dinesh Nathwani MID A 23                 23
523rd= Joanne Turner HRT C 23                 23
523rd= Kajetan Granops   A   18 23             23
523rd= Jamie Day   A   18 23             23
528th= Sue Peters SUS A 22                 22
528th= Erica Zimet DIO A 22                 22
528th= Betty Attwood SUR B 22                 22
528th= Neil Harris CRN C 7 22 15             22
528th= Chris Diston HIW C 22                 22
528th= Jim O'Donoghue HIW C 22                 22
528th= Daniela Carden SUR C 22                 22
528th= Georgina Bovill HIW C 22                 22
528th= Laszlo Kellner SUR C 22                 22
528th= Tam Payne NFK C               47 22 22
538th= Babs Matthews CUM A 21                 21
538th= Joyce White MAN A 21                 21
538th= Eric Kehr DIU A 21                 21
538th= Freddie Beneat OXF C 21                 21
538th= Flo Baldwin STA A 21                 21
538th= John Davies HRT C               48 21 21
538th= David Dodd KEN C               48 21 21
538th= Helen Smithson KEN C               48 21 21
546th= Stephen McNeill SUR B 13         28 7     20
546th= Chris Smith SUR B 13         28 7     20
548th= David Mathews SUF B 19                 19
548th= Helen Mason SUF B 19                 19
548th= Roger Miles GLO C       70 19         19
548th= Tom Jarman GLO A       70 19         19
548th= Michael Lucas STA B               50 19 19
548th= Jolanta Coggle STA B               50 19 19
548th= Peter Hasenson MID A               50 19 19
555th= Robin Key CAH C       71 18         18
555th= Jeffrey Fenton CAH C       71 18         18
555th= Robert Mabley CRN A 5         25 13     18
558th= Brian Ransley SUS A 17                 17
558th= Brian McGuire LON A 17                 17
558th= Peter Nicholls MID C 17                 17
558th= Alan Kay HRT A 17                 17
558th= Hazel Fricker HRT C 17                 17
558th= George Lock HRT C 17                 17
558th= Peter Milewski YOR C 17                 17
558th= Noreen Pender NON A 17                 17
558th= Ann Rooke NOE C 17                 17
558th= BJ O'Brien NON A 17                 17
558th= Alan O Sullivan NON A 17                 17
569th= Dave Dobson OXF C 15                 15
569th= Sandra Nicholson OXF A 15                 15
569th= Lesley Harrison GLO A 15                 15
569th= Val Constable GLO A 15                 15
569th= Peter Scott CRN C   22 15             15
569th= Krys Kazmierczak OXF A 15                 15
569th= Linda Allen OXF C 15                 15
569th= Graham Ramsey CRN C   22 15             15
569th= Simon Richards AVN             24 15     15
569th= Rachel Thomas HRT C               54 15 15
579th Kanwar Rahim HRF B 11 28 3             14
580th= Henry Gompertz CRN             25 13     13
580th= Wendy Williams CRN             25 13     13
582nd= Malcolm Currie OXF C 12                 12
582nd= Peter Litchfield OXF B 12                 12
582nd= David Alderson YOR C 12                 12
582nd= Lindsey Clark KEN B       77 12         12
582nd= Kiku Lester HRT A 12                 12
582nd= Mark Kerr YOR C 12                 12
582nd= Mary Ferguson HIW C 12                 12
582nd= Keith Gee HIW C 12                 12
590th= Paul Musgrave WAR C 11                 11
590th= Brian Quinlan MER C 11                 11
590th= Ivan Brajkovic NOT A 11                 11
590th= Sally Ruse OXF C 11                 11
590th= Simon Gould CUM C 11                 11
590th= Jacqueline Day KEN C               58 11 11
596th= Ben Ritacca GLO A       79 10         10
596th= Tony Togneri STA B 10                 10
596th= Niel Pimblett CAH B       79 10         10
596th= Matthew May CAH B       79 10         10
596th= Elisabeth Bingham STA B 10                 10
601st= Michael Salida SUS C 9                 9
601st= Mark Denny SUS A 9                 9
601st= Philip Howard WIL A 9                 9
601st= Val Mollison ESX B 9                 9
601st= Dave Latchem WIL A 9                 9
601st= Roger Poulter SUS A 9                 9
601st= Paul Mollison ESX A 9                 9
601st= Peter Scotting ESX C 9                 9
601st= Chris Frost NOT B 9                 9
601st= Phil Cooper NOT A 9                 9
601st= Pat Johnson ESX C 9                 9
601st= Sue McIntosh NOT A 9                 9
601st= Robert Zimbler SUS C 9                 9
601st= Heather Tan BRB A               60 9 9
601st= Matthew Tan BRB A               60 9 9
616th= Anna Wright BRB C 8                 8
616th= Jogindra Bakshi DER C 8                 8
618th= Catherine Thompson YOR B 7                 7
618th= David Municchi SUS B 7                 7
618th= Susan Brown BRB C 7                 7
618th= Mary Andrew WAR A 1             63 6 7
622nd= Jane Silverwood-Cope BRB C 6                 6
622nd= Roy Clifford STA C 6                 6
622nd= Jonathan Osborne OXF C 6                 6
622nd= Tim Sheehy OXF C               63 6 6
622nd= Beryl Latham WAR B               63 6 6
627th= Rhona Goldenfield MAN B 5                 5
627th= Jeffrey Smith LAN A 5                 5
627th= Susan Perrett LEI C 5                 5
627th= Paul Anderson LEI C 5                 5
627th= Alan Biggs WOR B 5                 5
627th= Laura Middleton NON A   27 5             5
627th= Marina Evans NON A   27 5             5
634th= Michael Orriel DEV A 4                 4
634th= Nigel Carter OXF C 4                 4
634th= Terence Treeby DEV A 4                 4
634th= Dermot Paddon OXF B 4                 4
634th= Susan Charsley NFK C 4                 4
634th= Peter Dass SUS C 4                 4
634th= Ali Raza Baig SUR C               65 4 4
634th= Ramnik Shah SUR C               65 4 4
642nd= Michael Gwilliam HIW B 3                 3
642nd= David Elvin SUR B 3                 3
642nd= Steve Irwin SUR A 3                 3
642nd= Peter Greaves MAN B 3                 3
642nd= Roger Johnson HIW C 3                 3
642nd= Martha Jaynes SUR B 3                 3
642nd= Rajendra Gupta WAR C 3                 3
642nd= Geoff Webber ESX C       86 3         3
642nd= Alan Bryant ESX C       86 3         3
642nd= Tim Dean HRT             30 3     3
652nd= Gill Webb NHM B 2                 2
652nd= Susan Moss NHM C 2                 2
652nd= Chad Chadwick WOR C               67 2 2
655th= Ann Owen ESX B       88 1         1
655th= Margaret Andrew NOE B 1                 1
655th= Barbara Antrobus OXF C 1                 1
655th= Lesley Sixsmith OXF C 1                 1
655th= Robert Scane HRT C 1                 1
655th= Marcia Scane HRT C 1                 1
655th= Peter Dyer OXF C 1                 1